020 8453 9700 (9am-5:30pm M-F)

Search Search Go!

FastFind code Go!

Questions

Log In

My Cart

Lenovo 10 Gigabit Ethernet Long-Range Ethernet PCIe 1310nm Network Adaptor for Eserver Openpower 710, 720 PDF

Networking > Network Cards

Lenovo

Part Code: 52P8615Fastfind:3JGWB
Wait!
Checking stock...
URN:3282574UNSPSC:43201404
Price:£7786.99 Add to cart
£9344.39 inc VAT

Lenovo 10 Gigabit Ethernet Long-Range Ethernet PCIe 1310nm Network Adaptor for Eserver Openpower 710, 720 at Memory Express

Additional images (Click to expand)
No additional images.
PDF Save PDF Datasheet
similar Similar products
? Ask a question

QR Code

Features

Specification

Safe and Secure

Memory Express is certified secure by Comodo, the world's leading authority on web security

Checkout and Order

basket You have items in your basket.

Checkout

You could also consider

Lenovo ThinkServer Intel X520-SR2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe Network Adaptor
Lenovo ThinkServer Intel X520-SR2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe Network Adaptor
£766.29
View Compare

Lenovo ThinkServer Intel X520-DA2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe Network Adaptor
Lenovo ThinkServer Intel X520-DA2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe Network Adaptor
£388.41
View Compare

Lenovo Broadcom 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 2.0 X8 SFP+ Embedded Network Adaptor for Lenovo System X
Lenovo Broadcom 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 2.0 X8 SFP+ Embedded Network Adaptor for Lenovo System X
£206.72
View Compare

Lenovo 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 3.0 X8 Network Adaptor for Flex System X240 Compute Node 8737
Lenovo 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 3.0 X8 Network Adaptor for Flex System X240 Compute Node 8737
£537.49
View Compare

Lenovo ThinkServer Emulex OCE14102-UX-l 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe Converged Network Adaptor
Lenovo ThinkServer Emulex OCE14102-UX-l 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe Converged Network Adaptor
£794.37
View Compare

Lenovo Mellanox Connectx-3 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 3.0 X8 Low Profile Network Adaptor
Lenovo Mellanox Connectx-3 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 3.0 X8 Low Profile Network Adaptor
£492.69
View Compare

Lenovo ThinkServer Intel X540-T2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base-T PCIe Network Adaptor
Lenovo ThinkServer Intel X540-T2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base-T PCIe Network Adaptor
£477.32
View Compare

Lenovo Emulex 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 3.0 X8 SFP+ VFA5 Network Adaptor for Lenovo System X
Lenovo Emulex 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 3.0 X8 SFP+ VFA5 Network Adaptor for Lenovo System X
£400.81
View Compare

Lenovo Intel X520 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 2.0 X8 Low Profile Embedded Network Adaptor for System X iDataPlex DX360 M4 7912
Lenovo Intel X520 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 2.0 X8 Low Profile Embedded Network Adaptor for System X iDataPlex DX360 M4 7912
£287.12
View Compare

Lenovo Intel 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 2.0 X8 Expansion Network Adaptor (CFFh) for BladeCenter HS22, HS22v, HS23 7875
Lenovo Intel 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 2.0 X8 Expansion Network Adaptor (CFFh) for BladeCenter HS22, HS22v, HS23 7875
£389.33
View Compare

 
 

NB You do not need to log in or register to place an order. Logins are to our corporate purchasing system and for those customers with existing terms.

Forgotten your password? Click here.
 
Your email
Your question
ProductLenovo 10 Gigabit Ethernet Long-Range Ethernet PCIe 1310nm Network Adaptor for Eserver Openpower 710, 720
Popular Products

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS! Copyright © 2005-2012 Memory Express Ltd. All rights reserved. Errors and Omissions excepted. All pricing excludes VAT unless otherwise stated. Please read our terms and conditions, returns and privacy policies for more information. Some product information © 2012 Openrange Ltd or © 2012 IceCat BV and is provided in good faith. All trademarks acknowledged.