020 8453 9700 (9am-5:30pm M-F)

Search Search Go!

FastFind code Go!

Questions

Log In

My Cart

StarTech.com Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Interface Card - PCIe NIC PDF

Networking > Network Cards

StarTech

Part Code: ST1000SPEX43Fastfind:3TM7B
Wait!
Checking stock...
More info

For most items we attempt to show realtime stock information either from our own warehouses or those of the vendor. Occasionally this can be up to an hour behind depending on the systems employed.

From all sources, we have immediate access to a total of 38 of this item. If this is greater than the number shown in the product information box, please contact us for more information as price may vary.

URN:3332770UNSPSC:43201404
Price:£112.99 Add to cart
£135.59 inc VAT

StarTech.com Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Interface Card - PCIe NIC at Memory Express

Additional images (Click to expand)
No additional images.
PDF Save PDF Datasheet
similar Similar products
? Ask a question

QR Code

Features

Specification

Information

We have very limited data about this product. Please contact us from more information.

Safe and Secure

Memory Express is certified secure by Comodo, the world's leading authority on web security

Checkout and Order

basket You have items in your basket.

Checkout

You could also consider

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
£49.16
View Compare

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adaptor Card - PCIe NIC
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adaptor Card - PCIe NIC
£59.84
View Compare

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
£13.87
View Compare

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
£97.20
View Compare

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE /  PoE PCI Express NIC
£189.56
View Compare

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adaptor NIC
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adaptor NIC
£118.80
View Compare

StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC
StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC
£20.88
View Compare

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC
£194.41
View Compare

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adaptor NIC - 550m
StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adaptor NIC - 550m
£120.10
View Compare

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adaptor
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adaptor
£153.49
View Compare

 
 

NB You do not need to log in or register to place an order. Logins are to our corporate purchasing system and for those customers with existing terms.

Forgotten your password? Click here.
 
Your email
Your question
ProductStarTech.com Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Interface Card - PCIe NIC
Popular Products

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS! Copyright © 2005-2012 Memory Express Ltd. All rights reserved. Errors and Omissions excepted. All pricing excludes VAT unless otherwise stated. Please read our terms and conditions, returns and privacy policies for more information. Some product information © 2012 Openrange Ltd or © 2012 IceCat BV and is provided in good faith. All trademarks acknowledged.