020 8453 9700 (9am-5:30pm M-F)

Search Search Go!

FastFind code Go!

Questions

Log In

My Cart

Fixed Optical Attenuator 1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB PDF

Not allocated > Not allocated

Huawei

Part Code: 45030021Fastfind:22N6DKM
Wait!
Checking stock...
URN:2270050UNSPSC:0
Price:£28.62 Add to cart
£34.34 inc VAT

Fixed Optical Attenuator 1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB at Memory Express

Additional images (Click to expand)
No additional images.
PDF Save PDF Datasheet
similar Similar products
? Ask a question

QR Code

Features

Specification

Information

We have very limited data about this product. Please contact us from more information.

Safe and Secure

Memory Express is certified secure by Comodo, the world's leading authority on web security

Checkout and Order

basket You have items in your basket.

Checkout

You could also consider

Cisco 5dB 1550 nm Fixed Loss Attenuator
Cisco 5dB 1550 nm Fixed Loss Attenuator
£132.89
View Compare

Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10G Single-mode Module(1550nm 40km LC)
Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10G Single-mode Module(1550nm 40km LC)
£1881.20
View Compare

Optical Transceiver SFP 100M/ 155M Multi-mode Module(1310nm 2km LC)
Optical Transceiver SFP 100M/ 155M Multi-mode Module(1310nm 2km LC)
£38.92
View Compare

Plug-in Attenuator 4dB Mult=10
Plug-in Attenuator 4dB Mult=10
£4.60
View Compare

Plug-in Attenuator 10dB Mult=10
Plug-in Attenuator 10dB Mult=10
£4.60
View Compare

Plug-in Attenuator 3dB 3-PIN Orange
Plug-in Attenuator 3dB 3-PIN Orange
£2.31
View Compare

Plug-in Attenuator 0dB 3-PIN Orange
Plug-in Attenuator 0dB 3-PIN Orange
£2.31
View Compare

Plug-in Attenuator 2dB 3-PIN Orange
Plug-in Attenuator 2dB 3-PIN Orange
£2.31
View Compare

Transceiver/ 1p CWDM SFP+Eth LC 1550nm
Transceiver/ 1p CWDM SFP+Eth LC 1550nm
£3510.15
View Compare

CS/ 1310nm ser pluggable XFP opt LC 10km
CS/ 1310nm ser pluggable XFP opt LC 10km
£616.05
View Compare

 
 

NB You do not need to log in or register to place an order. Logins are to our corporate purchasing system and for those customers with existing terms.

Forgotten your password? Click here.
 
Your email
Your question
ProductFixed Optical Attenuator 1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB
Popular Products

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS! Copyright © 2005-2012 Memory Express Ltd. All rights reserved. Errors and Omissions excepted. All pricing excludes VAT unless otherwise stated. Please read our terms and conditions, returns and privacy policies for more information. Some product information © 2012 Openrange Ltd or © 2012 IceCat BV and is provided in good faith. All trademarks acknowledged.