020 8453 9700 (9am-5:30pm M-F)

Search Search Go!

FastFind code Go!

Questions

Log In

My Cart

HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver (REMARKETED) PDF

>

HP

Part Code: J9149ARFastfind:2KJMP
Wait!
Checking stock...
EAN:0884420767374UNSPSC:43201553
Price:£342.68 Add to cart
£411.22 inc VAT

HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver (REMARKETED) at Memory Express

Additional images (Click to expand)
HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver (REMARKETED)
PDF Save PDF Datasheet
similar Similar products
? Ask a question

QR Code
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit-BX (bi-directional) downstream transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of singlemode fiber
Barcode0884420767374
Dimensions1.37cm (W) x 5.57cm (D) x 1.18cm (H)

Features

Specification

General

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit-BX (bi-directional) downstream transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of singlemode fiber

Information

We have very limited data about this product. Please contact us from more information.

General

Barcode0884420767374

Environmental

EnvironmentalOperating Temperature 0 to 70C - Humidity 0 to 95%

Physical

Dimensions1.37cm (W) x 5.57cm (D) x 1.18cm (H)

Bigger picture

A bigger image of

Safe and Secure

Memory Express is certified secure by Comodo, the world's leading authority on web security

Checkout and Order

basket You have items in your basket.

Checkout

Error locating products

You could also consider

 
 

NB You do not need to log in or register to place an order. Logins are to our corporate purchasing system and for those customers with existing terms.

Forgotten your password? Click here.
 
Your email
Your question
ProductHP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver (REMARKETED)
Popular Products

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS! Copyright © 2005-2012 Memory Express Ltd. All rights reserved. Errors and Omissions excepted. All pricing excludes VAT unless otherwise stated. Please read our terms and conditions, returns and privacy policies for more information. Some product information © 2012 Openrange Ltd or © 2012 IceCat BV and is provided in good faith. All trademarks acknowledged.