020 8453 9700 (9am-5:30pm M-F)

Search Search Go!

FastFind code Go!

Questions

Log In

My Cart

Dynamode Insixt INSIXTMC1000SC 1000TX -1000FX (SC) Multimode Media Converter PDF

Other > Interface bus converter or contr

Dynamode

Part Code: INSIXTMC1000SCFastfind:2MW4L
Wait!
Checking stock...
URN:2877156UNSPSC:43201544
Price:£50.33 Add to cart
£60.40 inc VAT

Dynamode Insixt INSIXTMC1000SC 1000TX -1000FX (SC) Multimode Media Converter at Memory Express

Additional images (Click to expand)
No additional images.
PDF Save PDF Datasheet
similar Similar products
? Ask a question

QR Code

Features

Specification

Information

We have very limited data about this product. Please contact us from more information.

Safe and Secure

Memory Express is certified secure by Comodo, the world's leading authority on web security

Checkout and Order

basket You have items in your basket.

Checkout

You could also consider

Dynamode Insixt INSIXTMC100SC 100TX -100FX (SC) Multimode Media Converter
Dynamode Insixt INSIXTMC100SC 100TX -100FX (SC) Multimode Media Converter
£21.52
View Compare

Dynamode Insixt INSIXTMC100ST 100TX -100FX ST) Multimode Media Converter
Dynamode Insixt INSIXTMC100ST 100TX -100FX ST) Multimode Media Converter
£21.91
View Compare

TRENDnet Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter 2km (Black)
TRENDnet Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter 2km (Black)
£100.60
View Compare

TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter 2km (Black)
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter 2km (Black)
£42.71
View Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
£458.17
View Compare

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (550m)
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (550m)
£80.12
View Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps
£152.92
View Compare

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550nm 20km (Black)
TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550nm 20km (Black)
£78.60
View Compare

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310nm 20km (Black)
TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310nm 20km (Black)
£63.74
View Compare

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
£34.02
View Compare

 
 

NB You do not need to log in or register to place an order. Logins are to our corporate purchasing system and for those customers with existing terms.

Forgotten your password? Click here.
 
Your email
Your question
ProductDynamode Insixt INSIXTMC1000SC 1000TX -1000FX (SC) Multimode Media Converter
Popular Products

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS! Copyright © 2005-2012 Memory Express Ltd. All rights reserved. Errors and Omissions excepted. All pricing excludes VAT unless otherwise stated. Please read our terms and conditions, returns and privacy policies for more information. Some product information © 2012 Openrange Ltd or © 2012 IceCat BV and is provided in good faith. All trademarks acknowledged.